Total warriors in database = 61526

Login to use config options: UserId: Passwd:

View Awards History for this Arena
DM 106 Newsletter
AD

Date   : 11/02/2021    Duedate: 11/29/2021

CRYSALIS ARENA

DM 106    TURN 370

RANK TEAMS                 W    L   K    %  RANK TEAMS                 W    L   K    % 
  1 HOUSE OF FU 83/1860    4    2   0 66.7      FAVORITE SAYINGS 60/1782
    ROYAL FLUSH 47/10                           CANADIAN CLASSICS 97/1852
    WORLDWIDE GORE 26/35                     11 TREES 54/1759         16   24   0 40.0
    WAY TO GO! II 73/1010                       PLANETS 28/1419
  3 THE DRAGONS 83/1774    7    5   0 58.3      WEATHER 52/1656
  5 DARQUE AGES 52/1257  156  133   1 54.0   12 TEAM TOONS 47/1500    66  100   0 39.8
    BRAIN FOOD 2 82/1553                        COWBOY CROONERS 72/1535
    DARQUE FORCES 71/863                     14 OHIO 52/1286         202  363   0 35.8
    DARQUE FORCES 13/1733                       EMETICS 45/1030
    THE FINAL FANTASY 74/1141                   STRANGE TUNES 50/1085
  6 VIKINGS 10/1208      630  551   5 53.3      WITLESS WONDERS 39/1052
    SENTINELS 7/1202                            WHOLY ROMAN EMPIRE 47/1825
    VAN DUEL 51/1476                         15 TALL TALES 59/1335   154  306   3 33.5
    PEASANT REBELLION 8/1542                 16 KANO CLAN 21/988      17   40   0 29.8
    PHANTOM REGIMENT 20/1710                    BLACK SAMURAI 29/707
    BATTLEAXE STAMPEDE 19/1481               17 WHITE MAIMER 44/324    2   13   0 13.3
    BATTLEAXE STAMPEDE 74/1570                  WHITE WOLVES 47/1838
  8 FAST FOOD 47/1355    193  197   0 49.5   18 THE FEROCIO 83/1870    2    0   0  100
    THINGS I HATE 2 84/1784                  23 SOUL STRIPPE 6/1879    0    1   0  0.0
    FAVORITE SAYINGS 56/1780

                             REPORT FROM WITHIN THE TOWER

Hey there.

This fight day was fairly busy, with 28 fights and two challenges.  No one died.  
Vikings avoided Royal Flush.  As would I.  Those guys are alarming, especially Disco 
Queen.  Now I'll try to mention only the fights that are a big deal, although they all 
seem like a big deal to me, and to the guys that were in them.

VALERIUS (44-1035) (20-11-2,73) of WHITE MAIMERS challenged ELM (54-3206) (26-20-0,94) 
of TREES.  VALERIUS slimly lost to ELM in a crowd pleasing 2 minute Challenge fight.  
Valerius is our most highly ranked Basher.  But in order to bash down a tree, you'd 
have to be a tornado.

HARI-KARI (73-3049) (115-16-0,623) of WAY TO GO! II fought DREAM (60-9010) (42-40-
0,211) of FAVORITE SAYINGS.  HARI-KARI savagely defeated DREAM in an action packed 5 
minute bloody Title fight.  Mr. Kari is our highest ranked Aimed Blow and, of course, 
the Tower Guardian.

HAGAR BLUETOOTH (10-5850) (84-50-1,326) of VIKINGS fought TRIUMPH (97-7395) (34-32-
5,199) of CANADIAN CLASSICS.  HAGAR BLUETOOTH viciously subdued TRIUMPH in a popular 5 
minute brutal fight.  Mr. Bluetooth is Crysalis' top Wall of Steel.

CRIMSON KNIGHT (13-2256) (22-11-2,216) of DARQUE FORCES fought STAY PUFT (20-144) (35-
28-1,198) of PHANTOM REGIMENT.  CRIMSON KNIGHT was overpowered by STAY PUFT in a 1 
minute one-sided struggle.  Crimson Knight is our best Lunger.

SWEET REVENGE (8-5378) (56-20-0,219) of PEASANT REBELLION fought HERAJA (29-1339) (39-
33-0,186) of BLACK SAMURAI.  SWEET REVENGE overcame HERAJA in an action packed 5 
minute fight.  Heraja is our most highly rated Parry-Riposte.

HOPALONG CASSIDY (72-7839) (49-61-0,212) of COWBOY CROONERS fought LEO (52-3869) (37-
25-0,210) of DARQUE AGES.  HOPALONG CASSIDY was vanquished by LEO in an action packed 
1 minute uneven duel.  Hoppy is this arena's best Parry-Lunge.

DUTCH TREAT (26-1841) (200-42-2,798) of WORLDWIDE GORE fought SUPERSIZE ME (47-8110) 
(42-33-2,207) of FAST FOOD.  DUTCH TREAT was narrowly defeated by SUPERSIZE ME in a 2 
minute duel.  Dutch Treat is this arena's best Total Parry.  Supersize Me gained 85 
points for defeating the much higher tanked Dutch Treat.

BALDASSARE (7-6003) (92-55-0,405) of SENTINELS fought DISCO QUEEN (47-1992) (125-37-
3,202) of ROYAL FLUSH.  BALDASSARE was viciously subdued by DISCO QUEEN in a popular 7 
minute brutal fight.  Disco Queen is our reigning Parry-Strike, having wrested that 
title from Baldassare.  She's also the overall popularity leader.  I do like her, but 
she's scary too.  Baldassare is this turn's favorite fighter.

SOUTHPOINT (52-3492) (37-27-0,195) of OHIO fought GRIZZ GRIMHULT (19-5083) (39-32-
1,203) of BATTLEAXE STAMPEDE.  SOUTHPOINT was devastated by GRIZZ GRIMHULT in a 1 
minute mismatched bout.  Grizz is our top Striker.

G W BUSH (59-2764) (56-94-2,205) of TALL TALES fought KILIMANJARO (10-366) (23-12-
0,175) of VIKINGS.  G W BUSH narrowly defeated KILIMANJARO in a popular 5 minute 
bloody duel.

UNCLE FESTER (59-2768) (61-89-1,194) of TALL TALES fought TAMMY FAYE (39-3520) (52-
135-0,175) of WITLESS WONDERS.  UNCLE FESTER vanquished TAMMY FAYE in a 1 minute one-
sided fray.  Uncle Fester is our top Slasher.

LOVING IT (56-4440) (38-47-0,180) of FAVORITE SAYINGS fought HAPPY (50-3399) (30-43-
1,116) of STRANGE TUNES.  LOVING IT devastated HAPPY in a popular 1 minute mismatched 
brawl.

CABO WABO (51-5583) (34-25-2,178) of VAN DUEL fought HARVEY (59-2636) (22-3-0,149) of 
IMPROVED ILLUSION.  CABO WABO overpowered HARVEY in an exciting 1 minute brutal one-
sided match.

CRUISER ION (82-32979) (26-17-0,150) of BRAIN FOOD 2 fought CHEATING MANAGER (106-6) 
(0-0-0,130).  CRUISER ION overpowered CHEATING MANAGER in a 1 minute mismatched 
conflict.

SNOWBALL II (74-4356) (21-9-0,102) of THE FINAL FANTASY fought EVIL INPUTTER (106-7) 
(0-0-0,110).  SNOWBALL II was beaten by EVIL INPUTTER in an action packed 1 minute 
fight.

ICE CREAM MAN (51-5584) (25-14-0,133) of VAN DUEL fought GARGLE SPEW (45-3902) (27-44-
1,140) of EMETICS.  ICE CREAM MAN subdued GARGLE SPEW in an action packed 3 minute 
bout.

MIDNIGHT (83-573) (21-16-0,79) of HOUSE OF FUR fought VENUS (28-5013) (24-17-0,72) of 
PLANETS.  MIDNIGHT was vanquished by VENUS in a 2 minute mismatched fray.

NIGHTMARE (83-545) (26-15-1,71) of THE DRAGONS fought ASH (54-3205) (21-10-0,73) of 
TREES.  NIGHTMARE overpowered ASH in a popular 1 minute gruesome one-sided match.

CHOCO (83-530) (25-17-0,90) of HOUSE OF FUR fought GALLIENUS (47-4956) (17-41-1,45) of 
WHOLY ROMAN EMPIRE.  CHOCO overpowered GALLIENUS in a 1 minute uneven fight.

DASKINOR (71-3390) (17-11-2,81) of DARQUE FORCES fought UNEMPLOYED PERSON (106-5) (0-
0-0,70).  DASKINOR was overpowered by UNEMPLOYED PERSON in a 1 minute one-sided bout.

YEW (54-3209) (15-18-0,47) of TREES fought ZHOU XI (21-5151) (22-27-2,66) of KANO 
CLAN.  YEW was vanquished by ZHOU XI in an action packed 1 minute one-sided fray.  
Oh... Yew is the least popular fighter this turn.

SLEET (52-4392) (24-9-1,88) of WEATHER fought MUSHIKU BO (21-5713) (21-28-1,46) of 
KANO CLAN.  SLEET beat MUSHIKU BO in an action packed 4 minute competition.

MATSURI (29-4256) (20-14-0,50) of BLACK SAMURAI fought YASNAC (6-5784) (19-13-2,72) of 
SOUL STRIPPERS II.  MATSURI overpowered YASNAC in an action packed 1 minute one-sided 
fight.  Yasnac lost 19 points for this defeat.

Well... that's about the size of it.  I can't tell if my stomach is rumbling or my cat 
is complaining about something, so I'm off.  Later.

                                          -- Olaf Modeen

THE TOWER GUARDIAN             W   L  K PNTS  TEAM NAME                  CITY           
 HARI-KARI 73-3049        AB 116  16  0  632  WAY TO GO! II (1010)       ERINIKA

GRAND CHALLENGER CHAMPIONS     W   L  K PNTS  TEAM NAME                  CITY           
 HAGAR BLUETOOTH  10-5850 WS  85  50  1  335  VIKINGS (1208)             KOLACT
 SUPERSIZE ME 47-8110     AB  43  33  2  292  FAST FOOD (1355)           NORTH FORK
 DISCO QUEEN 47-1992      PS 126  37  3  229  ROYAL FLUSH (10)           NORTH FORK
 SWEET REVENGE 8-5378     AB  57  20  0  226  PEASANT REBELLION (1542)   ARKERS
 EARLY MORNINGS 84-34548  AB  44  41  0  226  THINGS I HATE 2 (1784)     BLACKSTONE
 LEO 52-3869              AB  38  25  0  221  DARQUE AGES (1257)         FRATSFA
 GRIZZ GRIMHULT 19-5083   ST  40  32  1  220  BATTLEAXE STAMPEDE (1481)  ZUWAYZA
 KING MIDAS 59-2770       AB  61  84  1  219  TALL TALES (1335)          ILLIS
 STAY PUFT 20-144         AB  36  28  1  216  PHANTOM REGIMENT (1710)    SEAM
 SIGMUNDR 10-6525         AB  41  31  1  215  VIKINGS (1208)             KOLACT              *
 G W BUSH 59-2764         ST  57  94  2  213  TALL TALES (1335)          ILLIS

GRAND CHAMPIONS                W   L  K PNTS  TEAM NAME                  CITY           
 BALDASSARE 7-6003        PS  92  56  0  210  SENTINELS (1202)           BONSUR
 DREAM 60-9010            AB  42  41  0  210  FAVORITE SAYINGS (1782)    ARADI               *
 TRIUMPH 97-7395          AB  34  33  5  206  CANADIAN CLASSICS (1852)   SHADOW GROVE
 KNOS THE AXE 74-4394     PS  47  21  1  202  BATTLEAXE STAMPEDE (1570)  DAYLA KIV
-PERISTYLIUM 71-7014      LU  31  44  0  201  FEAR FACTORY 5 (1690)      KYR'TERR
 DUTCH TREAT 26-1841      TP 200  43  2  199  WORLDWIDE GORE (35)        CALEAM
 UNCLE FESTER 59-2768     SL  62  89  1  199  TALL TALES (1335)          ILLIS
 HERAJA 29-1339           PR  39  34  0  197  BLACK SAMURAI (707)        LAPUR
 HOPALONG CASSIDY 72-7839 PL  49  62  0  193  COWBOY CROONERS (1535)     DRAGONHEAD
 CABO WABO 51-5583        SL  35  25  2  192  VAN DUEL (1476)            TRICORUS
 HREIDMAR THE RED 10-6148 AB  68  34  0  191  VIKINGS (1208)             KOLACT
 CRIMSON KNIGHT 13-2256   LU  22  12  2  191  DARQUE FORCES (1733)       DULLENS
 SOUTHPOINT 52-3492       AB  37  28  0  188  OHIO (1286)                FRATSFA
 LOVING IT 56-4440        AB  39  47  0  182  FAVORITE SAYINGS (1780)    ROCANIS

GRAND CHALLENGER ADEPTS        W   L  K PNTS  TEAM NAME                  CITY           
 KILIMANJARO 10-366       TP  23  13  0  179  VIKINGS (1208)             KOLACT
 JINX 47-7951             LU  48  57  1  178  TEAM TOONS (1500)          NORTH FORK
 JOHNNY APPLESEED 59-2767 TP  47 104  1  176  TALL TALES (1335)          ILLIS
-ETERNAL REST 72-8626     ST  30  31  0  176  FEAR FACTORY 2 (1671)      DRAGONHEAD
 TAMMY FAYE 39-3520       ST  52 136  0  170  WITLESS WONDERS (1052)     XOCHITHLAN
 CRUISER ION 82-32979     AB  27  17  0  158  BRAIN FOOD 2 (1553)        DWES EG

GRAND ADEPTS                   W   L  K PNTS  TEAM NAME                  CITY           
 HARVEY 59-2636           SL  22   4  0  149  IMPROVED ILLUSION (1078)   ILLIS
-RIME-ANCIENT MAR 45-4496 TP  32  19  0  147  MAIDEN JAPAN (1834)        STORMCROWE
 ICE CREAM MAN 51-5584    TP  26  14  0  143  VAN DUEL (1476)            TRICORUS
 GARGLE SPEW 45-3902      ST  27  45  1  137  EMETICS (1030)             STORMCROWE
-BIRGITTE 73-6755         ST  14   3  0  132  KINGS BLADES (1770)        ERINIKA             *

GRAND ADEPTS                   W   L  K PNTS  TEAM NAME                  CITY           
 HAPPY 50-3399            PL  30  44  1  122  STRANGE TUNES (1085)       SNOWBOUND

GRAND CHALLENGER INITIATES     W   L  K PNTS  TEAM NAME                  CITY           
 ELM 54-3206              PR  27  20  0  100  TREES (1759)               TROCAR
 SNOWBALL II 74-4356      AB  21  10  0   99  THE FINAL FANTASY (1141)   DAYLA KIV
-URBAN LEGEND 45-4836     AB  20  35  1   96  BOOK OF THOMAS (1826)      STORMCROWE
 KING KILLER 83-543       LU  27  15  1   95  THE FEROCIOUS FIVE (1870)  TELORINTHE
 CHOCO 83-530             SL  26  17  0   92  HOUSE OF FUR (1860)        TELORINTHE

GRAND INITIATES                W   L  K PNTS  TEAM NAME                  CITY           
 SLEET 52-4392            TP  25   9  1   90  WEATHER (1656)             FRATSFA
 VENUS 28-5013            PL  25  17  0   90  PLANETS (1419)             MORYA
 NIGHTMARE 83-545         ST  27  15  1   89  THE DRAGONS (1774)         TELORINTHE          *
-HAILEY ICEWIND 50-3884   WS  24  14  2   88  MIDDLE WAY 6 (1114)        SNOWBOUND
-MASTER ROSHI 83-524      LU  23  18  0   87  KAME HOUSE (1804)          TELORINTHE
-WINTER 31-6953           TP  22  13  2   81  BASH BROS OCEAN (1480)     CHIMLEVTAL
-FULL AND HEAVY 72-6861   BA  22  13  1   80  BASH BROS DIAPER (1806)    DRAGONHEAD
 VALERIUS 44-1035         BA  20  12  2   78  WHITE MAIMERS (324)        KRILL
-RUNNING FREE 45-4406     WS  25  34  0   77  MAIDEN JAPAN (1834)        STORMCROWE
 MATSURI 29-4256          PR  21  14  0   75  BLACK SAMURAI (707)        LAPUR
-VERN WULF 52-4567        ST  20  14  0   74  MIDDLE WAY 8 (1271)        FRATSFA
 ZHOU XI 21-5151          SL  23  27  2   72  KANO CLAN (988)            SUNSET              *
 ARMENIUS 47-9159         WS  26  36  0   68  WHITE WOLVES (1838)        NORTH FORK
 MIDNIGHT 83-573          SL  21  17  0   68  HOUSE OF FUR (1860)        TELORINTHE
-GIRL DRINK DRUNK 51-6229 AB  15  22  1   68  BALL IN THE HALL (1882)    TRICORUS            *
 ASH 54-3205              TP  21  11  0   65  TREES (1759)               TROCAR              *
 DASKINOR 71-3390         PS  17  12  2   65  DARQUE FORCES (863)        KYR'TERR
-SUFFOCATING SIGH 71-6978 LU  27  48  0   61  FEAR FACTORY 12 (1713)     KYR'TERR
-MOVE THE NEEDLE  32-7132 LU  14  18  0   60  CON + INSULT (1704)        ARVAT
-MANICOUAGAN 36-4966      WS  11   7  0   59  QUEBEC (1875)              JHANS
-FELICIA 5-6063           BA  18   3  1   58  DR COX JD NAMES 7 (1878)   KALTOS
-POOTY 30-5740            SL  15   8  1   54  LENPROS (189)              IAYE
 YASNAC 6-5784            BA  19  14  2   53  SOUL STRIPPERS II (1879)   TRANSEL
-TIN WOODMAN 47-9708          14   8  1   51  RUBBER SOUL 6 (1737)       NORTH FORK          ???
 GALLIENUS 47-4956        LU  17  42  1   48  WHOLY ROMAN EMPIRE (1825)  NORTH FORK
 YEW 54-3209              WS  15  19  0   42  TREES (1759)               TROCAR

'-' denotes a warrior who did not fight this turn.

THE DEAD                   W   L  K TEAM NAME              SLAIN BY                  TURN

                               PERSONAL CORRESPONDENCE

                                  LAST WEEK'S FIGHTS

VALERIUS slimly lost to ELM in a crowd pleasing 2 minute Challenge fight.
ARMENIUS lost to KING KILLER in a action packed 2 minute Challenge battle.
HARI-KARI savagely defeated DREAM in a action packed 5 minute bloody Title fight.
HAGAR BLUETOOTH viciously subdued TRIUMPH in a popular 5 minute brutal fight.
EARLY MORNINGS bested VILLAINOUS INFORMER in a action packed 1 minute brawl.
CRIMSON KNIGHT was overpowered by STAY PUFT in a 1 minute one-sided struggle.
SWEET REVENGE overcame HERAJA in a action packed 5 minute fight.
HOPALONG CASSIDY was vanquished by LEO in a action packed 1 minute uneven duel.
DUTCH TREAT was narrowly defeated by SUPERSIZE ME in a 2 minute duel.
BALDASSARE was viciously subdued by DISCO QUEEN in a popular 7 minute brutal fight.
HREIDMAR THE RED was unbelievably bested by KING MIDAS in a 2 minute bout.
KNOS THE AXE overpowered JOHNNY APPLESEED in a 3 minute one-sided match.
SIGMUNDR devastated JINX in a 1 minute one-sided battle.
SOUTHPOINT was devastated by GRIZZ GRIMHULT in a 1 minute mismatched bout.
G W BUSH narrowly defeated KILIMANJARO in a popular 5 minute bloody duel.
UNCLE FESTER vanquished TAMMY FAYE in a 1 minute one-sided fray.
LOVING IT devastated HAPPY in a popular 1 minute mismatched brawl.
CABO WABO overpowered HARVEY in a exciting 1 minute brutal one-sided match.
CRUISER ION overpowered CHEATING MANAGER in a 1 minute mismatched conflict.
SNOWBALL II was beaten by EVIL INPUTTER in a action packed 1 minute fight.
ICE CREAM MAN subdued GARGLE SPEW in a action packed 3 minute bout.
MIDNIGHT was vanquished by VENUS in a 2 minute mismatched fray.
NIGHTMARE overpowered ASH in a popular 1 minute gruesome one-sided match.
CHOCO overpowered GALLIENUS in a 1 minute uneven fight.
DASKINOR was overpowered by UNEMPLOYED PERSON in a 1 minute one-sided bout.
YEW was vanquished by ZHOU XI in a action packed 1 minute one-sided fray.
SLEET beat MUSHIKU BO in a action packed 4 minute competition.
MATSURI overpowered YASNAC in a action packed 1 minute one-sided fight.

                                    BATTLE REPORT

             MOST POPULAR                        RECORD DURING THE LAST 10 TURNS     
|FIGHTING STYLE               FIGHTS        FIGHTING STYLE     W -   L -  K   PERCENT|
|AIMED BLOW                      15         PARRY-STRIKE      26 -  11 -  0      70  |
|SLASHING ATTACK                  6         TOTAL PARRY       37 -  24 -  0      61  |
|STRIKING ATTACK                  6         WALL OF STEEL     31 -  23 -  0      57  |
|TOTAL PARRY                      6         AIMED BLOW        86 -  81 -  0      51  |
|PARRY-STRIKE                     4         PARRY-LUNGE       18 -  17 -  0      51  |
|LUNGING ATTACK                   4         LUNGING ATTACK    45 -  45 -  0      50  |
|PARRY-RIPOSTE                    3         PARRY-RIPOSTE     13 -  14 -  0      48  |
|PARRY-LUNGE                      3         SLASHING ATTACK   23 -  29 -  0      44  |
|WALL OF STEEL                    3         STRIKING ATTACK   24 -  49 -  0      33  |
|BASHING ATTACK                   2         BASHING ATTACK     4 -  11 -  0      27  |

Turn 370 was great if you     Not so great if you used      The fighting styles of the
used the fighting styles:     the fighting styles:          top eleven warriors are:

AIMED BLOW        10 -  5     PARRY-LUNGE        1 -  2         8  AIMED BLOW     
PARRY-RIPOSTE      2 -  1     TOTAL PARRY        2 -  4         1  WALL OF STEEL  
SLASHING ATTACK    4 -  2     WALL OF STEEL      1 -  2         1  PARRY-STRIKE   
PARRY-STRIKE       2 -  2     LUNGING ATTACK     1 -  3         1  STRIKING ATTACK
STRIKING ATTACK    3 -  3     BASHING ATTACK     0 -  2     

                               TOP WARRIOR OF EACH STYLE

FIGHTING STYLE   WARRIOR                     W   L  K PNTS TEAM NAME                  
AIMED BLOW       HARI-KARI 73-3049         116  16  0  632 WAY TO GO! II (1010)
WALL OF STEEL    HAGAR BLUETOOTH 10-5850    85  50  1  335 VIKINGS (1208)
PARRY-STRIKE     DISCO QUEEN 47-1992       126  37  3  229 ROYAL FLUSH (10)
STRIKING ATTACK  GRIZZ GRIMHULT 19-5083     40  32  1  220 BATTLEAXE STAMPEDE (1481)
TOTAL PARRY      DUTCH TREAT 26-1841       200  43  2  199 WORLDWIDE GORE (35)
SLASHING ATTACK  UNCLE FESTER 59-2768       62  89  1  199 TALL TALES (1335)
PARRY-RIPOSTE    HERAJA 29-1339             39  34  0  197 BLACK SAMURAI (707)
PARRY-LUNGE      HOPALONG CASSIDY 72-7839   49  62  0  193 COWBOY CROONERS (1535)
LUNGING ATTACK   CRIMSON KNIGHT 13-2256     22  12  2  191 DARQUE FORCES (1733)
BASHING ATTACK   VALERIUS 44-1035           20  12  2   78 WHITE MAIMERS (324)

The overall popularity leader is DISCO QUEEN 47-1992.  The most popular warrior this 
turn was BALDASSARE 7-6003.  The ten other most popular fighters were G W BUSH 
59-2764, HAGAR BLUETOOTH 10-5850, TRIUMPH 97-7395, HARI-KARI 73-3049, HERAJA 29-1339, 
DISCO QUEEN 47-1992, DREAM 60-9010, GARGLE SPEW 45-3902, SWEET REVENGE 8-5378, and 
KNOS THE AXE 74-4394.

The least popular fighter this week was YEW 54-3209.  The other ten least popular 
fighters were TAMMY FAYE 39-3520, YASNAC 6-5784, DASKINOR 71-3390, GALLIENUS 47-4956, 
ASH 54-3205, SNOWBALL II 74-4356, HAPPY 50-3399, JINX 47-7951, HOPALONG CASSIDY 
72-7839, and CHOCO 83-530.

Arena (Number)       W  L K  Arena (Number)       W  L K  Arena (Number)       W  L K  
TRANSEL(6)           0  1 0  LAPUR(29)            1  1 0  ILLIS(59)            3  2 0  
BONSUR(7)            0  1 0  XOCHITHLAN(39)       0  1 0  ARADI(60)            0  1 0  
ARKERS(8)            1  0 0  KRILL(44)            0  1 0  KYR'TERR(71)         0  1 0  
KOLACT(10)           2  2 0  STORMCROWE(45)       0  1 0  DRAGONHEAD(72)       0  1 0  
DULLENS(13)          0  1 0  NORTH FORK(47)       2  3 0  ERINIKA(73)          1  0 0  
ZUWAYZA(19)          1  0 0  SNOWBOUND(50)        0  1 0  DAYLA KIV(74)        1  1 0  
SEAM(20)             1  0 0  TRICORUS(51)         2  0 0  DWES EG(82)          1  0 0  
SUNSET(21)           1  1 0  FRATSFA(52)          2  1 0  TELORINTHE(83)       3  1 0  
CALEAM(26)           0  1 0  TROCAR(54)           1  2 0  BLACKSTONE(84)       1  0 0  
MORYA(28)            1  0 0  ROCANIS(56)          1  0 0  SHADOW GROVE(97)     0  1 0  

TOP WARRIOR OF EACH ARENA     W   L  K PNTS  TEAM NAME                  CITY           
 YASNAC 6-5784               19  14  2   53  SOUL STRIPPERS II (1879)   TRANSEL
 BALDASSARE 7-6003           92  56  0  210  SENTINELS (1202)           BONSUR
 SWEET REVENGE 8-5378        57  20  0  226  PEASANT REBELLION (1542)   ARKERS
 HAGAR BLUETOOTH 10-5850     85  50  1  335  VIKINGS (1208)             KOLACT
 CRIMSON KNIGHT 13-2256      22  12  2  191  DARQUE FORCES (1733)       DULLENS
 GRIZZ GRIMHULT 19-5083      40  32  1  220  BATTLEAXE STAMPEDE (1481)  ZUWAYZA
 STAY PUFT 20-144            36  28  1  216  PHANTOM REGIMENT (1710)    SEAM
 ZHOU XI 21-5151             23  27  2   72  KANO CLAN (988)            SUNSET
 DUTCH TREAT 26-1841        200  43  2  199  WORLDWIDE GORE (35)        CALEAM
 VENUS 28-5013               25  17  0   90  PLANETS (1419)             MORYA
 HERAJA 29-1339              39  34  0  197  BLACK SAMURAI (707)        LAPUR
 TAMMY FAYE 39-3520          52 136  0  170  WITLESS WONDERS (1052)     XOCHITHLAN
 VALERIUS 44-1035            20  12  2   78  WHITE MAIMERS (324)        KRILL
 GARGLE SPEW 45-3902         27  45  1  137  EMETICS (1030)             STORMCROWE
 SUPERSIZE ME 47-8110        43  33  2  292  FAST FOOD (1355)           NORTH FORK
 HAPPY 50-3399               30  44  1  122  STRANGE TUNES (1085)       SNOWBOUND
 CABO WABO 51-5583           35  25  2  192  VAN DUEL (1476)            TRICORUS
 LEO 52-3869                 38  25  0  221  DARQUE AGES (1257)         FRATSFA
 ELM 54-3206                 27  20  0  100  TREES (1759)               TROCAR
 LOVING IT 56-4440           39  47  0  182  FAVORITE SAYINGS (1780)    ROCANIS
 KING MIDAS 59-2770          61  84  1  219  TALL TALES (1335)          ILLIS
 DREAM 60-9010               42  41  0  210  FAVORITE SAYINGS (1782)    ARADI
 DASKINOR 71-3390            17  12  2   65  DARQUE FORCES (863)        KYR'TERR
 HOPALONG CASSIDY 72-7839    49  62  0  193  COWBOY CROONERS (1535)     DRAGONHEAD
 HARI-KARI 73-3049          116  16  0  632  WAY TO GO! II (1010)       ERINIKA
 KNOS THE AXE 74-4394        47  21  1  202  BATTLEAXE STAMPEDE (1570)  DAYLA KIV
 CRUISER ION 82--32557       27  17  0  158  BRAIN FOOD 2 (1553)        DWES EG
 KING KILLER 83-543          27  15  1   95  THE FEROCIOUS FIVE (1870)  TELORINTHE
 EARLY MORNINGS 84--30988    44  41  0  226  THINGS I HATE 2 (1784)     BLACKSTONE
 TRIUMPH 97-7395             34  33  5  206  CANADIAN CLASSICS (1852)   SHADOW GROVE